Graduate Students

Maura Austin

Maura Austin

Converse Lab / Social Psychology Program
Hyeonjin Bak

Hyeonjin Bak

Nosek-Oishi-Trawalter Labs / Social Psychology Program

Kyle Barrentine

Emotion and Behavior - Wood Lab | Social Psychology Program
Diane-Jo Bart-Plange

Diane-Jo Bart-Plange

Trawalter Lab / Social Psychology Program
Abha Basargekar

Abha Basargekar

Lillard Lab / Developmental Psychology Program
Ian Becker

Ian Becker

Lillard Lab / Developmental Psychology Program
Stefen Beeler

Stefen Beeler

Vaish Lab / Developmental Psychology Program
Miranda Beltzer

Miranda Beltzer

PACT Lab / Clinical Psychology Program

Janelle Billingsley

PHAD Lab / Community Psychology Program
Margot Bjoring

Margot Bjoring

Meliza Lab / Systems and Behavioral Neuroscience Program

Samantha Brindley

Morris Lab / Cognitive Psychology Program

Lamont Bryant

Avery Lab / Community Psychology Program

Nava Caluori

Brown-Iannuzzi Lab / Social Psychology Program

Christina Carroll

Lillard Lab / Developmental Psychology Program

Youngjae Cha

Oishi Lab | Social Psychology Program
Johanna Chajes

Johanna Chajes

Grossmann/Vaish Labs / Developmental Psychology Program
Sarah Coe-Odess

Sarah Coe-Odess

KLIFF Lab / Clinical Psychology Program
Meghan Costello

Meghan Costello

Allen Lab / Clinical Psychology Program

Katie Daniel

Teachman Lab / Clinical Psychology Program
Josh Danoff

Joshua Danoff

Connelly Lab / Systems and Behavioral Neuroscience Program
Alida Davis

Alida Davis

Allen Lab / Clinical Psychology Program

Kenn Dela Cruz

Grossmann Lab | Developmental Psychology Program
Jeremy Eberle

Jeremy Eberle

Clinical Psychology Program

Sarah Espinel

Avery Lab | Community Psychology Program
Christof Fehrman

Christof Fehrman

Maliza Lab | Quantitative Psychology Program
Person

Adam Fenton

Sederberg Lab / Cognitive Psychology Program

David Freire

Hurd Lab / Clinical Psychology Program
Remy Furrer

Remy Furrer

Tim Wilson Lab / Social Psychology Program
Jessica Gettleman

Jessica Gettleman

Dodson Lab / Cognitive Psychology Program
Evan Giangrande

Evan Giangrande

Turkheimer Lab / Clinical Psychology Program

Jacob Goldstein-Greenwood

Converse Lab / Social Psychology Program
Jesse Grabman

Jesse Grabman

Cognitive Area- Dodson Lab
Andrew Graves

Andrew Graves

Morris Lab / Cognitive Psychology Program

Tiana Hairston

Erisir/Williams Labs - Sensory and Systems Neuroscience Program

Amanda Hellwig

Allen Lab / Clinical Psychology Program
Kyshia Henderson

Kyshia Henderson

Trawalter Lab / Social Psychology Program
Quinn Hirschi

Quinn Hirschi

Social Area- Wilson lab

Gabrielle Hunt

Allen Lab | Clinical Psychology Program
Jacques Barndon

Brandon Jacques

Sederberg Lab / Cognitive Psychology Program

Laura Jamison

Golino Lab / Quantitative Psychology Program
Jessica Kansky

Jessica Kansky

Allen Lab / Clinical Psychology Program

Erin Kastar

Connelly Lab / Sensory and Systems Neuroscience Program

Minah Kim

Morris Lab / Cognitive Psychology Program
Ryan Kirkpatrick

Ryan Kirkpatrick

Sederberg Lab / Cognitive Psychology Program

Ilana Ladis

Teachman Lab / Clinical Psychology Program
Andrew Lampi

Andrew Lampi

Jaswal Lab / Developmental Psychology Program

Maria Larrazabal

Teachman Lab / Clinical Psychology Program

Lee LeBoeuf

Lillard Lab / Developmental Psychology Program
Yanbin (Barbara) Li

Yanbin (Barbara) Li

Patterson Lab / Community Psychology Program

Chuiwen Li

Cang/Sederberg Labs / Cognitive Psychology Program

Jingrun Lin

Coan Lab | Clinical Psychology Program

Jaclyn (Jackie) Lisnek

Brown-Iannuzzi Lab | Social Psychology Program

Yao Lu

Meliza Lab / Sensory and Systems Neuroscience Program
Person

Elena Martynova

Boker Lab / Quantitative Psychology Program
Jessica Mazen

Jessica Mazen

Tong Lab / Quantitative Psychology Program
Amalia McDonald

Amalia McDonald

Morris and Connelly Labs Neuroscience and Behavior Area

Stephanie McKee

Brown-Iannuzzi Lab / Social Psychology Program
Sara Medina-Deviliers

Sara Medina-Deviliers

Coan Lab Clinical Area

Robert Michaels

Schmidt Lab | +1MA in Quantitative Methods

Isabelle Moore

Long Lab / Cognitive Psychology Program

Samantha Moseley

Meliza Lab / Sensory and Systems Neuroscience Program
Nauder Namaky

Nauder Namaky

Coan Lab Clinical Area
Andrea Negrete

Andrea Negrete

PHAD Lab Community Area

Sueyoung Oh

Patterson Lab / Community Psychology Program

Corey Pettit

Allen Lab / Clinical Psychology Program

Sam Powers

Schmidt Lab | +1MA in Quantitative Methods

Taina Quiles

Hurd Lab / Community Psychology Program
Ariana Rivens

Ariana Rivens

Hurd Lab / Clinical Psychology Program

Raven Ross

Leath Lab | Community Psychology Program

Zoe Sargent

Jaswal Lab / Developmental Psychology Program
Shannon Savell

Shannon Savell

Wilson Lab Clinical Area

Francesca Sciaccotta

Erisir/Hill Labs - Sensory and Systems Neuroscience Program
Alexandra Silverman

Alexandra Silverman

Teachman Lab / Clinical Psychology Program
Gustav Sjobeck

Gustav Sjobeck

Human Dymanics Lab Quantitative Area
Crystal Slane

Crystal Slane

Dodson Lab Cognitive Area

Devyn Smith

Long Lab / Cognitive Psychology Program
Alexis Stanton

Alexis Stanton

Avery Lab / Community Psycholgy Program

Kayden Stockwell

Jaswal Lab / Developmental Psychology Program
Cat Thrasher

Catherine (Cat) Thrasher

Grossmann Lab Developmental Area

Emma Toner

Teachman Lab | Clinical Psychology Program
Tara Valladares

Tara Valladares

Schmidt Lab Quantitative Area

Noelle Ware

Leath Lab | Community Psychology Program

Ramona Weber

Turkheimer Lab | Clinical Psychology Program

Emma Whelan

Connelly Lab | Sensory and Systems Neuroscience Program
Person

Samuel Wilkinson

Schmidt Lab | +1MA in Quantitative Methods
Christopher (Lee) Williams

Christopher (Lee) Williams

Tim Wilson Lab / Social Psychology Program

Cabell Williams

Morris Lab | Cognitive Psychology Program
Sean Womback

Sean Womack

Early Steps Lab / Clinical Psychology Program
N. Meltem Yucel

N. Meltem Yucel

Vaish Lab / Developmental Psychology Program

Shelly Zhang

Converse Lab / Social Psychology Program