Graduate Students

Jamie Albright

PHAD Lab / Clinical Psychology Program

Maura Austin

Converse Lab / Social Psychology Program

Hyeonjin Bak

Nosek-Oishi-Trawalter Labs / Social Psychology Program

Diane-Jo Bart-Plange

Trawalter Lab / Social Psychology Program

Abha Basargekar

Lillard Lab / Developmental Psychology Program

Ian Becker

Lillard Lab / Developmental Psychology Program

Stefen Beeler

Vaish Lab / Developmental Psychology Program

Miranda Beltzer

PACT Lab / Clinical Psychology Program

Janelle Billingsley

PHAD Lab / Community Psychology Program

Margot Bjoring

Meliza Lab / Systems and Behavioral Neuroscience Program

Nicholas Buttrick

Tim Wilson Lab / Social Psychology Program

Johanna Chajes

Grossmann/Vaish Labs / Developmental Psychology Program

Hyewon Choi

Oishi Lab / Social Psychology Program

Sarah Coe-Odess

KLIFF Lab / Clinical Psychology Program

Meghan Costello

Allen Lab / Clinical Psychology Program

Katie Daniel

Teachman Lab / Clinical Psychology Program

Joshua Danoff

Connelly Lab / Systems and Behavioral Neuroscience Program

Alida Davis

Allen Lab / Clinical Psychology Program

Matthew Domiteaux

Emery Lab / Clinical Psychology Program

Jeremy Eberle

Clinical Psychology Program

Charles Ebersole

Implicit Cognition Lab / Social Psychology Program

Sierra Eisen

The Early Development Lab / Developmental Psychology Program

Christof Fehrman

Quantitative Psychology Program

Adam Fenton

Sederberg Lab / Cognitive Psychology Program

Karl Fua

PACT Lab / Clinical Psychology Program

Remy Furrer

Tim Wilson Lab / Social Psychology Program

Jessica Gettleman

Dodson Lab / Cognitive Psychology Program

Evan Giangrande

Turkheimer Lab / Clinical Psychology Program

Jesse Grabman

Cognitive Area- Dodson Lab

Andrew Graves

Morris Lab / Cognitive Psychology Program

Lucy Guarnera

Reppucci Lab / Community Psychology Program

Kyshia Henderson

Trawalter Lab / Social Psychology Program

Quinn Hirschi

Social Area- Wilson lab

Meret Hofer

Early Steps Community Area

Brandon Jacques

Sederberg Lab / Cognitive Psychology Program

Jessica Kansky

KLIFF Lab / Clinical Psychology Program

Caroline Kelsey

Grossmann Lab Developmental Area

Ryan Kirkpatrick

Sederberg Lab / Cognitive Psychology Program

Andrew Lampi

Jaswal Lab / Developmental Psychology Program

Yanbin (Barbara) Li

Patterson Lab / Community Psychology Program

Erin Maher

Erisir Lab / Systems and Behavioral Neuroscience Program

Victoria Mauer

Reppucci Lab / Community Psychology Program

Jessica Mazen

Tong Lab / Quantitative Psychology Program

Amalia McDonald

Morris and Connelly Labs Neuroscience and Behavior Area

Sara Medina-Deviliers

Coan Lab Clinical Area

Robert Moulder

Human Dynamics Lab Quantitative Area

Alison Nagel

Reppucci Lab Community and Clinical Area

Nauder Namaky

Coan Lab Clinical Area

Rachel Narr

KLIFF Lab Clinical Area

Andrea Negrete

PHAD Lab Community Area

Meghan Puglia (McDermott)

Morris and Connelly Labs / Systems and Behavioral Neuroscience Program

Ariana Rivens

Hurd Lab / Clinical Psychology Program

Shannon Savell

Wilson Lab Clinical Area

Adi Shaked

Clore Lab Social Area

Dingjing Shi

Tong Lab / Quantitative Psychology Program

Alexandra Silverman

Teachman Lab / Clinical Psychology Program

Gustav Sjobeck

Human Dymanics Lab Quantitative Area

Rolf Skyberg

Hill Lab Neuroscience and Behavior Area

Crystal Slane

Dodson Lab Cognitive Area

Tyler Spears

Sederberg Lab / Cognitive Psychology Program

Alexis Stanton

Avery Lab / Community Psycholgy Program

Jason Sumontha

Patterson Lab Community Area

Jessica Taggart

The Early Development Lab

Doyle Tate

Patterson Lab Developmental and Community Area

Catherine (Cat) Thrasher

Grossmann Lab Developmental Area

Tara Valladares

Smith Lab Quantitative Area

Emily Weichart

Sederberg Lab / Cognitive Psychology Program

Alexandra Werntz

PACT Lab Clinical Area

Margaux Wienk

Social Psychology Program

Christopher (Lee) Williams

Tim Wilson Lab / Social Psychology Program

Audrey Wittrup

PHAD Lab / Clinical Psychology Program

Sean Womack

Early Steps Lab / Clinical Psychology Program

Kelly Wroblewski

Connelly Lab / Systems and Behavioral Neuroscience Program

N. Meltem Yucel

Vaish Lab / Developmental Psychology Program